**NEW** Music in MP3 file format will be required to register for the 2018 Fall Competitive Invitational
Please ensure you are uploading the music you intend to compete with
 
2018 Skate Canada: Alberta-NWT/Nunavut
 
Sectional Championships
 
Senior - Men RESULTS (PDF)
Short Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials

 

Senior - Women

 

RESULTS (PDF)

Short Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials

 

Junior - Men

 

RESULTS (PDF)

Short Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials

 

Junior - Women

 

RESULTS (PDF)

Short Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials

 

Novice - Men

 

RESULTS (PDF)

Short Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials

 

Novice - Women

 

RESULTS (PDF)

Short Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials

 

Novice - Dance

 

RESULTS (PDF)

Pattern Dance (KP) (Cha Cha Congelado) Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Pattern Dance (KP) (Argentine Tango)   Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Free Dance Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials

 

Novice - Pair

 

RESULTS (PDF)

Short Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials

 

Pre-Novice - Men

 

RESULTS (PDF)

Short Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials

 

Pre-Novice - Women

 

RESULTS (PDF)

Short Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials

 

Pre-Novice - Dance

 

RESULTS (PDF)

Pattern Dance (Rocker Foxtrot) Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Pattern Dance (Paso Doble) Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Free Dance Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials

 

Pre-Novice - Dance (Guests)

 

RESULTS (PDF)

   
Pattern Dance (Rocker Foxtrot) Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Pattern Dance (Paso Doble) Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Free Dance Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials

 

Juvenile - Men (U12)

 

RESULTS (PDF)

Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials

 

Juvenile - Men (U14)

 

RESULTS (PDF)

Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials

 

Juvenile - Women (U12)

 

RESULTS (PDF)

Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials

 

Juvenile - Women (U14)

 

RESULTS (PDF)

Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials

 

Juvenile - Dance

 

RESULTS (PDF)

Pattern Dance (Willow Waltz) Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Pattern Dance (Foxtrot) Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Free Dance Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials

 

Juvenile - Dance (Guests)

 

RESULTS (PDF)

   
Pattern Dance (Willow Waltz) Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Pattern Dance (Foxtrot) Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Free Dance Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials

 

Pre-Juvenile - Men (U11)

 

RESULTS (PDF)

Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials

 

Pre-Juvenile - Men (U13)

 

RESULTS (PDF)

Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials

 

Pre-Juvenile - Women (U11)

 

RESULTS (PDF)

Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials

 

Pre-Juvenile - Dance

 

RESULTS (PDF)

Pattern Dance (Fiesta Tango) Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Pattern Dance (Willow Waltz) Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
SECTION SPONSORS