**NEW**
Music in MP3 file format will be required to complete your registration for the 2019 Sectional Championships
Please ensure you are uploading the music you intend to compete with
 

2017 CANMORE FALL INVITATIONAL

 

Senior - Men RESULTS (PDF)
Short Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification

Senior - Women
RESULTS (PDF)
Short Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification

Junior - Women
RESULTS (PDF)
Short Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification

Novice - Women
RESULTS (PDF)
Short Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification

Novice - Dance
RESULTS (PDF)
Pattern Dance (KP) (Cha Cha Congelado) Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
Pattern Dance (KP) (Argentine Tango) Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
Free Dance Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification

Pre-Novice - Men
RESULTS (PDF)
Short Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification

Pre-Novice - Women (A)
RESULTS (PDF)
Short Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
Free Program Starting Order - Revised Time Sheet/Detailed Classification

Pre-Novice - Women (B)
RESULTS (PDF)
Short Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
Free Program Starting Order - Revised Time Sheet/Detailed Classification

Pre-Novice - Women (C)
RESULTS (PDF)
Short Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification

Pre-Novice - Women (D)
RESULTS (PDF)
Short Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification

Pre-Novice - Dance
RESULTS (PDF)
Pattern Dance (Rocker Foxtrot) Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
Pattern Dance (Paso Doble) Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
Free Dance Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification

Juvenile - Men
RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification

Juvenile - Women (U12)
RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification

Juvenile - Women (U14 - A)
RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification

Juvenile - Women (U14 - B)
RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification

Juvenile - Women (U14 - C)
RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification

Juvenile - Dance
RESULTS (PDF)
Pattern Dance (Willow Waltz) Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
Pattern Dance (Foxtrot) Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
Free Dance Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification

Pre-Juvenile - Men
RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification

Pre-Juvenile - Women (U11 - A)
RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification

Pre-Juvenile - Women (U11 - B)
RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification

Pre-Juvenile - Women (U11 - C)

RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
SECTION SPONSORS