2017 CANMORE FALL INVITATIONAL

 

Senior - Men RESULTS (PDF)
Short Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification

Senior - Women
RESULTS (PDF)
Short Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification

Junior - Women
RESULTS (PDF)
Short Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification

Novice - Women
RESULTS (PDF)
Short Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification

Novice - Dance
RESULTS (PDF)
Pattern Dance (KP) (Cha Cha Congelado) Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
Pattern Dance (KP) (Argentine Tango) Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
Free Dance Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification

Pre-Novice - Men
RESULTS (PDF)
Short Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification

Pre-Novice - Women (A)
RESULTS (PDF)
Short Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
Free Program Starting Order - Revised Time Sheet/Detailed Classification

Pre-Novice - Women (B)
RESULTS (PDF)
Short Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
Free Program Starting Order - Revised Time Sheet/Detailed Classification

Pre-Novice - Women (C)
RESULTS (PDF)
Short Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification

Pre-Novice - Women (D)
RESULTS (PDF)
Short Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification

Pre-Novice - Dance
RESULTS (PDF)
Pattern Dance (Rocker Foxtrot) Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
Pattern Dance (Paso Doble) Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
Free Dance Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification

Juvenile - Men
RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification

Juvenile - Women (U12)
RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification

Juvenile - Women (U14 - A)
RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification

Juvenile - Women (U14 - B)
RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification

Juvenile - Women (U14 - C)
RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification

Juvenile - Dance
RESULTS (PDF)
Pattern Dance (Willow Waltz) Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
Pattern Dance (Foxtrot) Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
Free Dance Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification

Pre-Juvenile - Men
RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification

Pre-Juvenile - Women (U11 - A)
RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification

Pre-Juvenile - Women (U11 - B)
RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification

Pre-Juvenile - Women (U11 - C)

RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
SECTION SPONSORS